All Networks
 
Eastern Upstate
 
Far West
 
Greater Rochester
 
LINC
 
Lower Hudson
 
New York City
 
Southern Tier
 
Adirondack Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(518) 483-7807 x7168
Debbie Stout
Alden Teachers' Center
Far West
(716) 937-9116
Sharon Hance
Baldwin Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 434-6085
Karla Lomangino
Bedford Staff Development Center
Lower Hudson
(914) 666-2190
Stacey Haynsworth
Betty Summers of Sweet Home TC
Far West
(716) 250-1316
Paul Szymendera
Brentwood Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 434-2101
Maria Palminteri
Brighton Teacher Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 242-5200
Maria Huot
Bronxville Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(914) 395-0508
Denise Lutter
Buffalo Teacher Center
Far West
(716) 816-3048
Melinda MacPherson-Sullivan
Catskill Regional Teacher Center
Southern Tier
(607) 436-3920
David Potter
Cattaraugus-Allegany Teachers' Resource Center
Far West
(716) 375-8013
Jill Robinson
Cayuga Onondaga Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 253-0361
Kathy Rhodes
Center State Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 793-8649
Janet Jury
Central New York/Oswego County TC
Eastern Upstate
(315) 229-7445
Tammy Anderson
Cincinnatus Teachers' Center
Southern Tier
(607) 863-3200
Lori Tankalavage
Commack Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 858-3695
Krista Brancato | Michele Woythaler
Connetquot Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 699-0228
Dennis Fagan
Cortland County
Southern Tier
(607) 758-4100 X 5340
Bonnie Calzolaio
Dryden Teachers' Center
Southern Tier
(607) 844-8694
Bonnie Calzolaio
East Meadow TC
LINC
(516) 876-7536
Randi Panzica
East Ramapo Teachers' Center
Lower Hudson
(845) 577-6375
Vicki Liner
East Williston Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 333-8270
Diane Ilkiw
Edith Winthrop Teacher Center of Westchester
Lower Hudson
(914) 948-8037
Barbara Scaros
Endicott Educational Resource Center
Southern Tier
(607) 757-0026
Hannah Elwyn
Erie-Catt Teacher Center
Far West
(716) 549-4454
Catherine Marriott
Farmingdale Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 752-6539
Janet Dieso
Freeport
LINC
(516) 867-5385
Richard Johnson
Genesee Region Teacher Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 343-2480
Juanita Henry
Great Neck Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 441-4597
Elena Teixeira
Greater Capital Region Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(518) 489-0568
Valerie Lovelace
Greece Professional Learning Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 966-2130
Marguerite Dimgba
GST Teacher Center
Southern Tier
(607) 739-3581
Jenny Dean
Hempstead Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 434-4459
Maria Cady
Herricks Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 305-8951
Rosemarie LaMarca
Holland Patent Teaching & Learning Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 725-3402
Rebecca Pisani
Hudson River Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(914) 248-2343
Anne Ostrowski
Huntington Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 673-3002
Angela Berner
InterCounty Teacher Resource Center
LINC
(631) 348-3221
Carol Weintraub
Jamesville DeWitt/Syracuse University Teaching Center
Eastern Upstate

Jill Christian-Lynch
Jefferson- Lewis Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 785-9143
Priscilla Patenaude
Johnson City Teacher Center
Southern Tier
6077631262
Judy Mitrowitz
Kenmore Staff Development Center
Far West
(716) 874-8411
Elaine Altman
Lackawanna Teacher Center
Far West
(716) 827-6740
Sandra Falsioni
Lansing-Groton Teacher Center
Southern Tier
(607) 898-5803
Bonnie Calzolaio
Levittown Teachers' Center
LINC
(516) 520-8300
Nara Denson
Long Beach Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 897-2083
John Marr
Lynbrook Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 612-5442
Mary Kirby
Malverne
LINC
(516) 887-6496
Marguerite Izzo
Malverne Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 887-6400
Trish Medley
Manhasset Teacher Resource Center
LINC
(631) 928-0912
Eric Shapiro
Mid East Suffolk Teacher Center (MESTRACT)
LINC
(631) 345-3461
Kristine Cucinello
Mid-Hudson Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(845) 257-2885
Joseph Pesavento
Mid-State teacher Resource Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 361-5580
Ann Pangburn
Middle Country Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 285-8785
Krista Lambert
Middletown Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(845) 326-1320
Elizabeth Hluchan
Mohawk Regional Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 867-2097
Maria Tubert
Monroe #1 BOCES Teacher Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 249-7021
Jodi Coniglio
MTRACT
LINC
(516) 308-5580
Barbara Knab
Nassau TRACT
LINC
(516) 605-1345
Les Cohn | Barbara Delli Carpini
New Hartford Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 738-9320
Sandy D'Onofrio
New Rochelle Staff Resource Center
Lower Hudson
(914) 576-4593
Ann Lenore Zalenski
Newburgh Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(845) 565-8170
Beverly Browne Fazio
Niagara Falls Teacher Resource Center
Far West
(716) 286-7947
Karen Waugaman
North Bellmore Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 992-3046
 
North Country Teacher Resource Center
Eastern Upstate
(518) 564-5000
Kathleen Fessette
North Merrick Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 376-3732
Arlene Nucero
NWP Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(914) 214-9081
Susan Sniffen
Nyack Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(845) 353-7060
Michelle O'Sullivan
Oceanside Professional Development Center
LINC
(516) 678-9136
Betsy Weinman
Orleans-Niagara Teacher Center
Far West
(716) 731-6800 x3772
Cheryl Herman
Ossining Staff Development Center
Lower Hudson
(914) 762-5850
Mary Catherine Hillman
Owego Apalachin Teacher Resource and Technology Center
Southern Tier
(607) 687-6327
Robert Farrell
OWL Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 867-3855
Jennifer Bova
Peconic Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 591-4627
Larrilee Jemiola
Pioneer Teacher Center
Far West
(716) 492-9386
Jill Wilkie
Pittsford Teacher Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 267-1070
Julie Barker
Plainedge Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 992-7400
Stephen Bates | Deborah Fallon
Port Washington Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 767-5514
Robert Moore
Potsdam Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 265-2000
Corey Flynn
Remsen Teacher Resource Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 831-5397
Anne Reilly
Richard Gazzola Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(914) 376-8614
Samantha Rosado-Ciriello
Rochester Teacher Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 262-8080
Susan Goodwin
Rockland Teachers' Center
Lower Hudson
(845) 553-9516
Debra J Thomas
Rockville Centre Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 255-8916
Christopher Zappia
Rome
Eastern Upstate
(315) 334-7373
Trisha Romano
Roslyn's Laura Adler Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 801-5185
Wendy Svitek
Rush-Henrietta Teacher Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 208-4365
John Prouty
Sachem Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 585-1653
Jennifer Vetter
Scarsdale Teachers Institute
Lower Hudson
(914)721-2580
Ann Marie Nee
Schalmont Teachers' Institute
Eastern Upstate
(518) 355-9200
Bronson Knaggs
Schenectady Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(518)925-2693
Diane Allegro
Smithtown Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 382-2111
Kim Gilbert
South Huntington
LINC
(631) 812-3910
Maureen Damm
Southtown Teachers' Center
Far West
(716) 649-6775
Marianne Chiumento | Janet Brooks
St. Lawrence Valley Teachers' Learning Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 267-3411
Susan Dodds
Staff Development Center of the Islips
LINC
(631) 786-9522
Nancy Close | Jeanie Flood
Suffolk's Edge Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 254-0107
Thomas DeNicola
Sullivan County Teachers' Center
Lower Hudson
(845) 295-4024
Jennifer Williams
Syosset TRACT Center
LINC
(516) 364-5770
Fran Bernstein
Syracuse Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 435-4217
Brenda Aull-Klaben
Teacher Center of Broome County
Southern Tier
(607) 763-3282
Gail Szeliga
Teacher Center of Cheektowaga
Far West
(716) 632-1042
Gloria LaSota
Teacher Center of the Western Hamptons
LINC
(631) 288-3800
Susan Kearns
The Teacher Center of Central Westchester
Lower Hudson
(914) 368-8771
Mary Beth Anderson
Tioga County Teacher Center
Southern Tier
(607) 765-1198
Jessica Williams
Tonawanda/Grand Island Teacher Center
Far West
(716) 213-4777
Judy Harris
Tri-County Teacher Resource Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 226-2455
Pat Mullikin
UFT Teacher Center
New York City
(212) 475-3737
Rita Danis | Charlie LoBello
Utica Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 368-9260
Sharon Diliberto
Valley Stream Teachers Resource Center
LINC
5156-1492
Charles Varadian
Victor Teaching Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 924-3252
Joyce Prockton
Wantagh-Seaford Teacher Center
LINC
(516) 679-6404
Eric vonBargen
Washingtonville Teacher Center
Lower Hudson
(845) 497-4065
Mary Kunzmann
Waterloo Teachers' Resource Center
Greater Rochester
(315) 539-5454
Sandy Ahart | Anna Marriott
Wayne Teacher Resource Center
Greater Rochester
(315) 524-1754
Susan Mack | Brittney Pulcini
Wayne-Finger Lakes Teacher Center
Greater Rochester
(315) 332-7272
Mary Beall
Webster Professional Learning Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 216-0119
Carolyn Tinsley
West Genesee / Syracuse University Teaching Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 487-4564
Brian Kesel
West Irondequoit Teaching Learning Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 336-3144
Nicole Sinclair
West Seneca Teachers' Center
Far West
(716) 677-3247
Kristen Frawley
Western New York Teacher Center
Far West
(716) 821-7504
Peter Bellanti
Wheatland-Chili Teacher Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 889-6285
Cara Montrois
White Plains Staff Development Center
Lower Hudson
(914) 422-2000
Laura Crowley | Yarina Sencion
Whitesboro Teacher Center
Eastern Upstate
(315) 266-3323
Karen VanGorder
Whitman Resource Center
Greater Rochester
(585) 554-6441
Erica Hasselstrom
William Floyd Teacher Center
LINC
(631) 463-4121
Mary Siano
Williamsville Education Center
Far West
(716) 626-8585
Nancy Cook | Lee Ferenc